2022

Februari
02.02 – 06.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ( 2.Pro )
16.02 – 20.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta ( 2.Pro )
20.02 – 26.02 UAE Tour ( 2.UWT )
26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ( 1.UWT )
26.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic ( 1.Pro )
27.02 Kuurne – Bruxelles – Kuurne ( 1.Pro )
27.02 Drome Classic ( 1.Pro )
Selecties
AFFINI, VADER, DEKKER, EENKHOORN, VAN EMDEN, LEEMREIZE, OOMEN
FOSS, HESSMANN, GESINK, ROOSEN, STAUNE-MITTET
DUMOULIN, HARPER, BOUWMAN, KOOIJ, ROOSEN, VAN EMDEN
BENOOT, EENKHOORN, TEUNISSEN, VAN AERT, VAN DER SANDE, VAN HOOYDONCK, AFFINI
ROGLIC, VINGEGAARD, KUSS, KRUIJSWIJK, LEEMREIZE, OOMEN
BENOOT, TEUNISSEN, VAN DER SANDE, VAN HOOYDONCK, DEKKER, LAPORTE, AFFINI
ROGLIC, VINGEGAARD, KUSS, KRUIJSWIJK, LEEMREIZE, OOMEN
Maart
01.03 Le Samyn ( 1.1 )
05.03 Strade Bianche ( 1.UWT )
06.03 – 13.03 Paris-Nice ( 2.UWT )
07.03 – 13.03 Tirreno-Adriatico ( 2.UWT )
13.03 Ronde van Drenthe ( 1.1 )
17.03 3 GP de Denain ( 1.PRO )
19.03 Milano-Sanremo ( 1.UWT )
21.03 – 27.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ( 2.UWT )
22.03 – 26.03 Coppi e Bartali ( 2.1 )
23.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne ( 1.UWT )
25.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic ( 1.UWT )
27.03 Gent-Wevelgem ( 1.UWT )
30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen ( 1.UWT )
Selecties
EENKHOORN, DEKKER, HESSMANN, VAN BELLE, BOVEN, GELEIJN, PLUIMERS
BENOOT, BOUWMAN, GESINK, KUSS, ROOSEN, VADER
KRUIJSWIJK, LAPORTE, ROGLIČ, TEUNISSEN, VAN AERT, VAN HOOYDONCK, DENNIS
AFFINI, VAN DER SANDE, VINGEGAARD, BOUWMAN, KOOIJ, KUSS, VAN EMDEN
DEKKER, BOVEN, EENKHOORN, PLUIMERS, ROOSEN, VAN BELLE, T. VAN DIJKE, M. VAN DIJKE
ROOSEN, EENKHOORN, DEKKER, ROGLIC, M. VAN DIJKE, VINGEGAARD, T. VAN DIJKE
LAPORTE. VAN AERT, AFFINI, VAN HOOYDONCK, ROGLIC, VAN EMDEN, VAN DER SANDE
KRUIJSWIJK, DUMOULIN, DEKKER, OOMEN, GESINK, DENNIS, HARPER
M. VAN DIJKE, BOUWMAN, LEEMREIZE, FOSS, VAN BELLE, STAUNE-MITTET
EENKHOORN, KOOIJ, ROOSEN, VAN EMDEN, VAN DER SANDE. VAN DIJKE T.
AFFINI, LAPORTE, VAN AERT, VAN HOOYDONCK, TEUNISSEN, BENOOT, VAN DER SANDE,
AFFINI, LAPORTE, VAN AERT, VAN HOOYDONCK, TEUNISSEN, BENOOT, ROOSEN
EENKHOORN, BENOOT, KOOIJ. ROOSEN, TEUNISSEN, DEKKER, VAN DIJKE M.
April
02.04 Volta Limburg Classic (1.1)
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen ( 1.UWT )
04.04 - 09.04 Itzulia Basque Country ( 2.UWT )
05.04 - 08.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Pays de la Loire ( 2.1 )
10.04 Amstel Gold Race ( 1.UWT )
17.04 Paris-Roubaix ( 1.UWT )
20.04 La Flèche Wallonne ( 1.UWT )
24.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège ( 1.UWT )
26.04 – 01.05 Tour de Romandie ( 2.UWT )
Selecties
BOVEN, EENKHOORN, LEEMREIZE, PLUIMERS, VAN BELLE, DUMOULIN
AFFINI, LAPORTE, ROOSEN, VAN HOOYDONCK, TEUNISSEN, BENOOT, VAN DIJKE M
VINGEGAARD, KUSS, VADER, ROGLIC, LEEMREIZE, HARPER, EENKHOORN
VAN DIJKE M., KOOIJ, PLUIMERS, GELEIJN, BOVEN
DUMOULIN, BENOOT, VAN HOOYDONCK, VAN EMDEN, ROOSEN, LAPORTE, TEUNISSEN
VAN AERT, VAN HOOYDONCK, LAPORTE, TEUNISSEN, EENKHOORN, AFFINI, ROOSEN
ROGLIC, VAN DER SANDE, VADER, BENOOT, VINGEGAARD
ROGLIC, VAN DER SANDE, VADER, BENOOT, VINGEGAARD, HESSMANN
KRUIJSWIJK, GESINK, HESSMANN, KUSS
Mei
06.05 - 29.05 Giro d'Italia
11.05 - 15.05 Tour de Hongrie
21.05 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
24.05 - 29.05 Tour of Norway
Selecties
DUMOULIN, FOSS, BOUWMAN, HARPER, VAN EMDEN, EENKHOORN, OOMEN, AFFINI
KOOI, VAN DIJKE M,
VAN DIJKE T.
VAN DER SANDE