2023

2022

# Koers Niveau Winnaar
1  Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1.1 LAPORTE Christophe
2  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro KOOIJ Olav
3  CRO Race | Stage 5 2.1 VINGEGAARD Jonas
4  CRO Race | Stage 3 2.1 VINGEGAARD Jonas
5  Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | Stage 3 2.1 BOUWMAN Koen
6  Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | Stage 2 2.1 RYAN Archie
7  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT VAN AERT Wout
8  La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 4 2.UWT ROGLIČ Primož
9  PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro LAPORTE Christophe
10  PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | Stage 5 2.Pro LAPORTE Christophe
11  La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 1 (TTT) 2.UWT TTT
12  PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | Stage 3 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
13  PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | Stage 1 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
14  Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 2 2.Pro ROOSEN Timo
15  Tour de Pologne | Stage 1 2.UWT KOOIJ Olav
16  Tour de France 2.UWT VINGEGAARD Jonas
17  Tour de France | Stage 20 (ITT) 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
18  Tour de France | Stage 19 2.UWT LAPORTE Christophe
19  Tour de France | Stage 18 2.UWT VINGEGAARD Jonas
20  Tour de France | Stage 11 2.UWT VINGEGAARD Jonas
21  Tour de France | Stage 8 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
22  Tour de France | Stage 4 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
23  Sibiu Cycling Tour | Prologue 2.1 VAN DIJKE Tim
24  National Championships Netherlands - Road Race NC EENKHOORN Pascal
25  National Championships Norway - ITT NC FOSS Tobias
26  Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT ROGLIČ Primož
27  Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 8 2.UWT VINGEGAARD Jonas
28  ZLM Tour 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
29  ZLM Tour | Stage 5 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
30  Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 5 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
31  ZLM Tour | Stage 2 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
32  ZLM Tour | Stage 1 2.Pro KOOIJ Olav
33  Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 1 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
34  Giro d'Italia | Stage 19 2.UWT BOUWMAN Koen
35  Giro d'Italia | Stage 7 2.UWT BOUWMAN Koen
36  Tour de Hongrie | Stage 1 2.1 KOOIJ Olav
37  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 KOOIJ Olav
38  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | Stage 4 2.1 KOOIJ Olav
39  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | Stage 2 2.1 KOOIJ Olav
40  Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 1 (ITT) 2.UWT ROGLIČ Primož
41  E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT VAN AERT Wout
42  Paris - Nice 2.UWT ROGLIČ Primož
43  Paris - Nice | Stage 7 2.UWT ROGLIČ Primož
44  Paris - Nice | Stage 4 (ITT) 2.UWT VAN AERT Wout
45  Paris - Nice | Stage 1 2.UWT LAPORTE Christophe
46  Drôme Classic 1.Pro VINGEGAARD Jonas
47  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME 1.UWT VAN AERT Wout
48  National Championships Australia - ITT NC DENNIS Rohan